Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 118   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Snow, Joshua S26120010
2 Gray, Lincoln R18100001
3 Thorp, Troyden L18100030
4 Collins, Hayden1290000
5 Whitelaw, Darcy990110
6 Gilbert, Justin1680000
7 McDONALD, Rian S2480011
8 Golding, Harvey A1870010
9 Grylls, Jacob1470011
10 Langenhoven, Neil1870000
11 Giroud, Conor M1170002
12 Payne, Ben A1870010
13 Weed, Joshua J1965021
14 Spowart, Ky G1160000
15 Brooks, Aston1062354
16 Trewren, James W1560000
17 Wain, Jake1060001
18 Warner, Alex B1350000
19 White, Simon1150000
20 Colombera, Nayton D1850010
21 Burgess, Matthew1551011
22 Amiss, Tyson850030
23 Williams, Dylan C1241001
24 Mewett, Jayden440010
25 Rynvis, Aaron940002
26 Dennis, Elijah1040000
27 Donnelly, Max943020
28 Wood, Riley940011
29 Weed, Matthew941000
30 Colombera, Haig B1840000
31 Dawson, James C1340000
32 Ligtermoet, Ross640000
33 ROBBINS, FLETCHER1040000
34 Snow, Cameron1340001
35 Brook, Chris544000
36 Power, Samuel1040000
37 Liston, Jamie942011
38 Criddle, Ripley1540011
39 Gianola, Ryan640000
40 Murdoch, Blake741002
41 Barrett, Liam840000
42 Mackinnon, Jack W1840010
43 Baron, Lachlan830000
44 Piggott, Ethan J2030000
45 Rule, Hiroki1130000
46 Taylor, James R930000
47 Braid, Matty1530020
48 Connaughton, Matthew1630000
49 O'Malley, Jack E1030001
50 Cameron, Darren J1730000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 118   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.